Oldest pages
From Kazakhstan Encyclopedia
Showing below up to 500 results in range #51 to #550.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- Juri Judt (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Alexander Merkel (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Joseph Werth (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Sergei Karimov (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Eduard Gutknecht (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Vitali Tajbert (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Herman Gref (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Robert Bauer (footballer) (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Robert Berger (footballer) (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Alexander Achziger (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Athanasius Schneider (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Willi Evseev (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Konstantin Airich (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Alexander Widiker (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Vladimir Goltze (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Eugen Bauder (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Jurij Kohl (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Sachar Blank (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Dmitri Upper (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Boris Blank (ice hockey) (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Alexander Dueck (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Vadim Rifel (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Dmitriy Reiherd (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- Maria Eichwald (14:21, 11 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/ar (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/bg (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/de (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/en (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/es (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/hi (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/ja (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/ko (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/nl (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/pl (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/pt (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/pt-br (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/ru (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/sk (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/sv (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/ur (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- "Keep me logged in" extended to one year/zh (19:38, 14 April 2017)
- -2 (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2011 Wikimedia fundraiser/Requirements (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 1.6 image storage (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2011 Wikimedia fundraiser/sprints (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2011 Wikimedia fundraiser/status (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2010 Fundraiser (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2011 Wikimedia fundraiser (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2012 Wikimedia fundraiser (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2012 Wikimedia fundraiser/status (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2013 Wikimedia fundraiser (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2013 Wikimedia fundraiser/status (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2015 MediaWiki User Survey (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2015 MediaWiki User Survey/Distribution (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2015 MediaWiki User Survey/Survey Results Anonymized.csv (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- 2017 wikitext editor (19:39, 14 April 2017)
- Cathedral of the Transfiguration of Our Lord, Atyrau (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Almaly (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Alatau (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Atyrau Airport (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Dostyk (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Auezov Theater (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Abay (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Moskva (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Munaishy Stadium (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Abay Opera House (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Saryarka (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Sayran (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Zhibek Zholy (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Raiymbek batyr (Almaty Metro) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty Zoo (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Ascension Cathedral, Almaty (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- National Library of Kazakhstan (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Medeu Dam (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty Tower (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Hotel Kazakhstan (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty International Airport (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakh National Medical University (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Boraldai Airport (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakh National Academy of Arts (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Central State Museum of Kazakhstan (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Sunkar International Ski Jumping Complex (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- A. Kasteyev State Museum of Arts (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Palace of the Republic, Almaty (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty-2 railway station (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty Central Stadium (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Republic Square, Almaty (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- List of tallest buildings in Almaty (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Esentai Tower (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakh Museum of Folk Musical Instruments (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Park View Office Tower (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Auezov Theater (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty Towers (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Turkistan (city) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Petroglyphs of Arpa-Uzen (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Krasnyi Yar (Kazakhstan) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Issyk kurgan (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Petrovka settlement (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Jankent (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Urpek (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Steppe Geoglyphs (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Sawran (Kazakhstan) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Otrar (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Dike Kokaral (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Chardara Dam (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Begash (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Kyzyl-Agash Dam failure (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Moinak Hydro Power Plant (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Bukhtarma Hydroelectric Power Plant (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Kyzylbulak Hydroelectric Power Plant (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Kapshagay Hydroelectric Power Plant (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Kyzylkungei Hydroelectric Power Plant (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Farkhad Dam (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Tunkuruz Hydroelectric Power Plant (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Kayrakkum Dam (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Ust-Kamenogorsk Hydroelectric Power Plant (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Shulbinsk Hydroelectric Power Plant (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Tuyamuyun Hydro Complex (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Andijan Dam (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Arman (cinemas) (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- KinoPark Multiplex Cinemas (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Palace of Peace and Reconciliation (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Astana Opera (17:29, 26 April 2017)
- Soldatskoe Valley Cross Country Skiing and Biathlon Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Medeu (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Alau Ice Palace (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Barys Arena (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Astana Arena (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Central Stadium (Aktobe) (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kazhymukan Munaitpasov Stadium (Astana) (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kazhymukan Munaitpasov Stadium (Shymkent) (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Daulet National Tennis Centre (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakhstan Sports Palace (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Saryarka Velodrome (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Pavlodar Central Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Okzhetpes Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kostanay Central Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Boris Alexandrov Sports Palace (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Taraz Central Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baluan Sholak Sports Palace (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Akzholtay Sports Palace (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Shakhter Stadium (Karagandy) (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Vostok Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Shakhtyor Stadium (Ekibastuz) (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Karagandy-Arena (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty Arena (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Petr Atoyan Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Avangard Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Yunost Stadium (Oral) (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- List of football stadiums in Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Zhetysu Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Zhastar Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Gani Muratbayev Stadium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- List of diplomatic missions in Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Embassy of Norway in Astana (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Batyr (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Shymkent Zoo (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Embassy of the State of Palestine in Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Karagandy Zoo (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Sary-Arka Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Pavlodar Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Astana International Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Ekibastuz Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Arkalyk Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kokshetau Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Oral Ak Zhol Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Atbasar Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kostanay Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Taraz Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Zhezkazgan Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Semey Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kyzylorda Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Aktau Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Shymkent International Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Oskemen Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Petropavl Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Aktobe Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Balkhash Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- List of airports in Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Taldykorgan Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Aktogay, East Kazakhstan Region (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Zaysan Airport (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Astana railway station (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Railway Station Building, Petropavlovsk (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- List of railway stations in Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Central Asia–China gas pipeline (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Central Asia–Center gas pipeline system (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Bukhara–Tashkent–Bishkek–Almaty pipeline (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Caspian Pipeline Consortium (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Trans-Caspian Oil Transport System (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakhstan–China oil pipeline (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 200 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 45 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Gagarin's Start (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 81 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 109 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 110 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 250 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Arkady Ostashev (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 31 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 41 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome Site 90 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Baikonur Cosmodrome (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Mitrofan Nedelin (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Nedelin catastrophe (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Mikhail Yangel (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Sergei Korolev (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Yevgeny Ostashev (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakhfilm (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Bayterek Tower (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Miras International School, Almaty (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty International School (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Ekibastuz GRES-1 (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Ekibastuz GRES-2 Power Station (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Abu Dhabi Plaza (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Ken Dala Towers (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Haileybury Almaty (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Miras International School Astana (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Haileybury Astana (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- List of schools in Almaty (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakhstan International School (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Nur-Astana Mosque (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Central Mosque Almaty (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- List of cathedrals in Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- QSI International School of Astana (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Khazret Sultan Mosque (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Our Mother of Perpetual Help Cathedral, Astana (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Arystan Bab Mausoleum (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Cathedral of Our Lady of Fatima, Karaganda (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Begazy Dandybai Mausolea (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- List of museums in Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- National Museum of the Republic of Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Mausoleum of Khoja Ahmed Yasawi (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Nazarbayev Center (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- Al Farabi Square (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- The Museum of the First President of the Republic of Kazakhstan (17:30, 26 April 2017)
- List of power stations in Kazakhstan (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- List of tallest buildings in Kazakhstan (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- List of lighthouses in Kazakhstan (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- Khan Shatyr Entertainment Center (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- List of tallest buildings in Astana (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- Grand Alatau (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- Ak Orda Presidential Palace (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakhstan Central Concert Hall (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- Ramstore Bridge (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- Administrative building of the North-Kazakhstan regional executive committee (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- Petropavl water tower (17:31, 26 April 2017)
- Semirechensk pig (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Aksai Black Pied pig (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Arkhar-Merino (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Tobet (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Alatau cattle (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Kustanai horse (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Aulie-Ata cattle (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakh horse (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakh Whiteheaded (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Expo 2017 (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Voice of Asia (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Holy Dragons (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 2004 Asian Judo Championships (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- AFC Kairat (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 2006 World University Boxing Championship (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty bid for the 2022 Winter Olympics (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 1997 Central Asian Games (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Almaty Cup (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 2014 World Weightlifting Championships (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Dynamo Alma-Ata (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Dynamo Alma-Ata (bandy club) (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 2016 Judo Grand Prix Almaty (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 2012 IJF World Masters (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- BC Almaty (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- 2003 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Figure skating at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Ice hockey at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Ski jumping at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Alpine skiing at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Nordic combined at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Snowboarding at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Speed skating at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Brazil at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Kyrgyzstan at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:32, 26 April 2017)
- Curling at the 2017 Winter Universiade (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski jumping at the 2017 Winter Universiade – Men's individual normal hill (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- 2009 Almaty Cup (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski jumping at the 2017 Winter Universiade – Women's individual normal hill (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- 2009 Almaty Cup – Doubles (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- 2009 Almaty Cup – Singles (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- 2011 Asian Winter Games medal table (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- 2011 Asian Winter Games opening ceremony (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Afghanistan at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Bahrain at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Chinese Taipei at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- China at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Iran at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Hong Kong at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- India at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Athletes from Kuwait at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Japan at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Jordan at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Lebanon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Kyrgyzstan at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Kazakhstan at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Nepal at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Malaysia at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Mongolia at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Tajikistan at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Palestine at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Qatar at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- North Korea at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Philippines at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Thailand at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Singapore at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- South Korea at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- United Arab Emirates at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Uzbekistan at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alpine skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's downhill (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alpine skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's super-G (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alpine skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alpine skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's downhill (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alpine skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's super-G (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alpine skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's super combined (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alpine skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's super combined (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Bandy at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Figure skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Freestyle skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ice hockey at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski jumping at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's middle distance (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's sprint (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's middle distance (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's long distance (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's relay (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's long distance (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's sprint (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Vitaliy Lilichenko (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Bijan Kangarloo (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Mikhail Sorokin (orienteer) (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ski orienteering at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's relay (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Bayaraagiin Gerelt-Od (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alexey Nemtsev (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Olga Novikova (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alexandr Babenko (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Elmira Moldasheva (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Yevgeniya Kuzmina (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Sattar Seid (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Boldyn Byambadorj (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Liu Xiaoting (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's 1000 metres (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's 500 metres (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Chinbatyn Otgontsetseg (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's 3000 metres relay (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's 1500 metres (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's 5000 metres relay (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's 500 metres (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's 1000 metres (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Inna Simonova (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Zhou Yang (speed skater) (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ryosuke Sakazume (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Takahiro Fujimoto (speed skater) (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Short track speed skating at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's 1500 metres (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Liang Wenhao (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Kim Byeong-jun (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Um Cheon-ho (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Noh Jin-kyu (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Sung Si-bak (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Lee Ho-suk (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Han Jialiang (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Aidar Bekzhanov (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Liu Xianwei (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Lucas Ng (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Yuzo Takamido (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Abzal Azhgaliyev (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Liu Qiuhong (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Park Seung-hi (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Yang Shin-young (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cho Ha-ri (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Hwang Hyun-sun (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Kim Dam-min (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Fan Kexin (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Zhang Hui (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Zhao Nannan (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Yui Sakai (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ayuko Ito (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's sprint classical (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Song Weilong (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biba Sakurai (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Sayuri Shimizu (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's team sprint freestyle (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's 10 kilometre classical (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's 15 kilometre freestyle (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's 30 kilometre classical (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's 5 kilometre classical (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's sprint classical (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's team sprint freestyle (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's 4 × 10 kilometre relay (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's 10 kilometre freestyle (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's 15 kilometre classical (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Cross-country skiing at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's 4 × 5 kilometre relay (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alexey Poltoranin (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Yuichi Onda (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Lee Jun-gil (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Nikolay Chebotko (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Masaya Kimura (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Nobu Naruse (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Keishin Yoshida (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Svetlana Malahova-Shishkina (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Oxana Yatskaya (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Elena Kolomina (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Man Dandan (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Masako Ishida (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Yevgeniy Velichko (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Liu Yuanyuan (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Sergey Cherepanov (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Li Hongxue (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Madoka Natsumi (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Lee Chae-won (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Nadeem Iqbal (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Anastassiya Slonova (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Tashi Lundup (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Michiko Kashiwabara (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Li Xin (skier) (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Yuki Kobayashi (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's pursuit (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's sprint (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's sprint (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's individual (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Men's relay (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's individual (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Biathlon at the 2011 Asian Winter Games – Women's relay (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Zhang Chengye (biathlete) (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Hidenori Isa (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Olga Poltoranina (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Elena Khrustaleva (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Alexandr Chervyakov (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Ren Long (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Mun Ji-hee (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Lee In-bok (17:33, 26 April 2017)
- Nikolay Braichenko (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Dias Keneshev (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Wang Chunli (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Marina Lebedeva (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Tang Jialin (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Inna Mozhevitina (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Fuyuko Tachizaki (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Yan Savitskiy (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Keiichiro Nagashima (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Masako Hozumi (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Joji Kato (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Hiroki Hirako (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Shiho Ishizawa (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Miho Takagi (speed skater) (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Nao Kodaira (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Noh Seon-yeong (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Daisuke Obara (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Denis Kuzin (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Tong Jian (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Pang Qing (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Lee Kang-seok (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Lee Sang-hwa (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Wang Beixing (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Lee Seung-hoon (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Choi Seou (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Park Do-yeong (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Lee Ju-yeon (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Kim Bo-reum (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Takeshi Saito (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Lee Kyou-hyuk (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Sui Wenjing (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Han Cong (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Kanako Murakami (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Vitali Kolesnik (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Radik Zhaparov (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Alexey Korolev (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Igor Zakurdayev (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Kazuya Yoshioka (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Fyodor Polishchuk (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Yu Xiaoyang (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Kang Chil-ku (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Yurie Adachi (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Kim Hyun-ki (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Wang Chen (figure skater) (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Nikolay Karpenko (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Choi Heung-chul (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Miki Itō (skier) (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Yu Jing (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Vitali Yeremeyev (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Talgat Zhailauov (17:36, 26 April 2017)
- Lyudmila Fedotova (17:36, 26 April 2017)